WINNERS OF THE AWARD

1 category

The best project in the sphere of
distributed power generation
with power capacity up to 5 MW

PERSPEKTIVA LLC
(Chelyabinsk, Russia)

2 category

The best project in the sphere of
distributed power generation
with capacity from 5 MW

GreenTech Energy LLC
(Moscow, Russia)

3 category

The best project in the sphere
of alternative generation

Lykovskaya HPP LLC
(Orlovskaya region, Russia)

4 category

An advanced development in
the sphere of power energy

LLC The Hevel group
(Moscow, Russia)

5 category

Investor of the year
in the energy sector

Sergey Anatolyevich Storchak,
The Head of the New Development Bank
BRICS, Deputy Minister of Finance
of Russian Federation

6 category

For contribution into
the energy sector development

Sergey Yakovlevich Yesyakov,
First Deputy Chairman Russian Federation
State Duma Energy Committee

1 category

The best project in the sphere
of distributed power generation
with power capacity up to 5 MW

ENECA ALC
(Minsk, Belarus)

2 category

The best project in the sphere
of distributed power generation
with capacity from 5 MW

UEC-Gas Turbines JSC
(Rybinsk)

3 category

The best project in the sphere
of alternative generation

LLC The Hevel group
(Moscow, Russia)

4 category

An advanced development in
the sphere of power energy

BPC Engineering LLC
(Moscow)

1 category

The best project in the sphere
of distributed power generation
with power capacity up to 5 MW

Mantrac Vostok LLC
(Nizhniy Novgorod)

2 category

The best project in the sphere
of distributed power generation
with capacity from 5 MW

NATEK Group CJSC
(Krasnogorsk)

3 category

The best project in the sphere
of alternative generation

Malaya energetika LLC
(Belarus) + WTW Poland(Poland)

4 category

An advanced development in
the sphere of power energy


ǻ
()

1 category

The best project in the sphere
of distributed power generation
with power capacity up to 5 MW

MKS Group of Companies LLC
(Chelyabinsk)

2 category

The best project in the sphere
of distributed power generation
with capacity from 5 MW

Stark Group of Companies CJSC
(Moscow)

3 category

The best project in the sphere
of alternative generation

ZVEZDA-ENERGETIKA JSC
(Saint-Petersburg)

1 category

The best project in the sphere
of distributed power generation

OS UGC
(Plast)

2 category

For contribution into
the energy sector development

OS IDGC of Urals
Chelyabenergo branch (Chelyabinsk)

REGISTRATION
APPLICATION FORM OF THE AWARD
To participate in the award contest, fill in the application form.

The application can be downloaded and send via e-mail: award@energo-union.com or by FAX at: +7 (351) 222 06 36.

It is necessary to point the nomination category the company wants to compete in and the project that was realized in 2017-2018 years.

Photos of the object are required to be attached to the application form in high resolution jpg format.

Filled application forms are accepted through November 11th 2018 (included).